Llegada por categorías – Cocorremos 10K

                                                       

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
─────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDORA               CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL MUJERES
    1ª ABF(SMF)  159 RIVERO Zulanny        CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h47' 8  4:43   19ª      1ª  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
──────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º ABM(SMM)  154 TRONS Yohan           Corredor independiente       0h34' 6  3:25    1º      1º  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


LIBRE MASCULINO
───────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º LIM        74 BRICEÑO Kristoffer    CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h34'47  3:29    3º      3º  
    2º LIM       108 AZUAJE Jesus          MAXIMO VILORIA               0h36' 6  3:37    4º      4º  
    3º LIM        55 PARRA José            CERVECEROS RUNNERS           0h36'51  3:41    6º      6º  
    4º LIM       137 PEREZ Juan            CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h36'57  3:42    7º      7º  
    5º LIM        79 BRICEÑO Kelvin        CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h39'43  3:58    9º      9º  
    6º LIM        31 TOLOSA Omar           Corredor independiente       0h44' 3  4:24   15º     15º  
    7º LIM       132 MORAN Erick           FAMILY RUNNERS               0h47'57  4:48   22º     21º  
    8º LIM        50 RODRIGUEZ Wilfred     CELINA RUNNERS               0h51'57  5:12   33º     34º  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


  LUG CTG         CORREDORA               CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL MUJERES
    1ª SMF        29 MENDOZA Yulimar       Corredora independiente      0h56' 5  5:36   44ª      4ª  
    2ª SMF       100 LOPEZ Milagro         MATARATA RUNNERS             0h59'42  5:58   51ª      6ª  
    3ª SMF       136 RAMIREZ Maryuri       MATARATA RUNNERS             1h 0'49  6: 5   56ª      9ª  
    4ª SMF        33 DELGADO Johanna       Corredora independiente      1h 2' 6  6:13   61ª     12ª  
    5ª SMF        28 TOVAR Xiomara         Corredora independiente      1h 4' 6  6:25   66ª     15ª  
    6ª SMF        21 TORO Carla            Corredora independiente      1h 9'56  6:60   74ª     19ª  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º SMM       153 RODRIGUEZ Roger       Corredor independiente       0h34'44  3:28    2º      2º  
    2º SMM       151 RODRIGUEZ Jesus       Corredor independiente       0h36'38  3:40    5º      5º  
    3º SMM        53 PARRA Gerardo         CERVECEROS RUNNERS           0h40'33  4: 3   10º     10º  
    4º SMM        72 JIMENEZ Eduar         CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h41'17  4: 8   12º     12º  
    5º SMM        98 MEJIAS Yovanny        MATARATA RUNNERS             0h41'22  4: 8   13º     13º  
    6º SMM        95 ORTEGA Jairo          MATARATA RUNNERS             0h43'20  4:20   14º     14º  
    7º SMM        48 CASTILLO Javier       CELINA RUNNERS               0h56' 3  5:36   43º     42º  
    8º SMM        44 RAMOS Pedro           CELINA RUNNERS               1h 0'11  6: 1   53º     48º  
    9º SMM         9 CUICAS Luis           Corredor independiente       1h 0'35  6: 3   54º     49º  
   10º SMM        30 JIMÉNEZ Roger         Corredor independiente       1h 5'14  6:31   68º     54º  
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER A FEMENINO
──────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDORA               CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL MUJERES
    1ª MAF       143 ALVARADO Norka        CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h55'38  5:34   42ª      3ª  
    2ª MAF       118 COLMENAREZ Yuvic      TRAGAMILLAS                  1h 0'39  6: 4   55ª      8ª  
    3ª MAF        83 DUBIN Elizabeth       CORREDORES DEL OESTE         1h 0'53  6: 5   57ª     10ª  
    4ª MAF       103 CASTILLO Yudanys      MATARATA RUNNERS             1h 2'30  6:15   63ª     13ª  
    5ª MAF        76 PEREZ Bertha          CORREDORES DEL OESTE         1h 4'51  6:29   67ª     16ª  
    6ª MAF        56 MAZO Yulimar          CLUB DE PATINAJE BASK        1h10'36  7: 4   75ª     20ª  
    7ª MAF        12 ENCINOZA Fenix        Corredora independiente      1h10'43  7: 4   77ª     21ª  
    8ª MAF        39 VASQUEZ Lisbeth       CAIMANES RUNNERS             1h17'20  7:44   83ª     24ª  
    9ª MAF        11 PARRA Gisela          Corredora independiente      1h20'14  8: 1   84ª     25ª  
   10ª MAF        16 ALVARADO Rosalinda    Corredora independiente      1h24'33  8:27   86ª     27ª  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER A  MASCULINO
────────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º MAM        54 PARRA Francisco       CERVECEROS RUNNERS           0h40'51  4: 5   11º     11º  
    2º MAM        68 PEREZ Juan            CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h47'12  4:43   20º     19º  
    3º MAM        22 PEREZ Teodoro         Corredor independiente       0h50' 0  5: 0   27º     27º  
    4º MAM       135 AGUERO Rene           CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h55'24  5:32   41º     41º  
    5º MAM         1 PINEDA Elito          Corredor independiente       0h57'13  5:43   46º     43º  
    6º MAM        40 GUTIERREZ David       CAIMANES RUNNERS             1h 0'56  6: 6   58º     50º  
    7º MAM        51 PERAZA Juan           CELINA RUNNERS               1h 6'21  6:38   69º     55º  
    8º MAM       107 MAGO Manuel           MATARATA RUNNERS             1h 8'43  6:52   71º     56º  
    9º MAM        23 RODRIGUEZ Carlos      Corredor independiente       1h 9'53  6:59   73º     57º  
   10º MAM       157 TORRES Yhonny         TORRES RUNNERS 1             1h24'35  8:27   87º     62º  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER B  FEMENINO
───────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDORA               CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL MUJERES
    1ª MBF        64 SEQUERA Aurora        CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h56' 6  5:37   45ª      5ª  
    2ª MBF        42 VALERA Yaneth         CAIMANES RUNNERS             1h 0'59  6: 6   59ª     11ª  
    3ª MBF        91 PIÑANGO Laura         FAMILY RUNNERS LARA          1h 3'34  6:21   64ª     14ª  
    4ª MBF        59 MEJIAS Milagros       CLUB TROTONES DE LARA        1h11' 4  7: 6   79ª     22ª  
    5ª MBF        90 BERMUDEZ Milagros     FAMILY RUNNERS LARA          1h15'47  7:35   82ª     23ª  
    6ª MBF        26 GIMENEZ Yoleida       Corredora independiente      1h21'36  8:10   85ª     26ª  
    7ª MBF       155 TORRES Yamileth       TORRES RUNNERS 1             1h24'37  8:28   88ª     28ª  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER B  MASCULINO
────────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º MBM       152 PEREZ Alfredo         Corredor independiente       0h37'10  3:43    8º      8º  
    2º MBM       121 SMITH Jhonyer         TRAGAMILLAS                  0h45'38  4:34   16º     16º  
    3º MBM        34 APONTE Elias          Corredor independiente       0h45'40  4:34   17º     17º  
    4º MBM        32 VALERA Oscar          Corredor independiente       0h47' 3  4:42   18º     18º  
    5º MBM        57 LEAL Luis             CLUB TROTONES DE LARA        0h47'47  4:47   21º     20º  
    6º MBM        36 GOYO Jose             Corredor independiente       0h49'24  4:56   24º     24º  
    7º MBM        86 VARGAS Felipe         FAMILY RUNNERS LARA          0h49'28  4:57   25º     25º  
    8º MBM       125 RODRIGUEZ Alberto     TRAGAMILLAS                  0h49'45  4:59   26º     26º  
    9º MBM       144 GIMENEZ Douglas       CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h50'24  5: 2   28º     28º  
   10º MBM        35 DOMINGUEZ Pablo       Corredor independiente       0h50'33  5: 3   29º     29º  
   11º MBM         7 RIVAS Pedro           Corredor independiente       0h51'12  5: 7   30º     31º  
   12º MBM        78 LOPEZ Alfredo         CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h51'23  5: 8   31º     32º  
   13º MBM       119 GONZALEZ Oswaldo      TRAGAMILLAS                  0h52' 9  5:13   35º     36º  
   14º MBM       120 GONZALEZ Gerardo      TRAGAMILLAS                  0h52'37  5:16   36º     37º  
   15º MBM       124 LOPEZ Cesar           TRAGAMILLAS                  0h53'26  5:21   37º     38º  
   16º MBM        81 MARQUEZ Desiderio     CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h53'34  5:21   38º     39º  
   17º MBM       115 GUTIERREZ Richard     TRAGAMILLAS                  0h57'19  5:44   47º     44º  
   18º MBM        49 BRAVO Manuel          CELINA RUNNERS               0h58'13  5:49   48º     45º  
   19º MBM       158 SUAREZ Alirio         CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h58'40  5:52   50º     47º  
   20º MBM        60 PINEDA Jhonny         CLUB TROTONES DE LARA        1h 2'18  6:14   62º     52º  
   21º MBM        45 ECHEGARAY Rodolfo     CELINA RUNNERS               1h10'40  7: 4   76º     58º  
   22º MBM        46 ADAN Pastor           CELINA RUNNERS               1h10'51  7: 5   78º     59º  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER C  FEMENINO
───────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDORA               CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL MUJERES
    1ª MCF       141 SARMIENTO Monica      Corredor independiente       0h54' 3  5:24   39ª      2ª  
    2ª MCF        69 ALVARADO Yajaira      CORREDORES DEL OESTE         1h 0' 2  6: 0   52ª      7ª  
    3ª MCF       160 COLMENAREZ Xiomara    Corredor independiente       1h 7'43  6:46   70ª     17ª  
    4ª MCF        80 MERCADO Lucelina      CORREDORES DEL OESTE         1h 8'49  6:53   72ª     18ª  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────


MASTER C  MASCULINO
────────────────────
   LUG CTG         CORREDOR                CLUB                        TIEMPO   RITMO GENERAL HOMBRES
    1º MCM        77 CORTEZ José           CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h48'59  4:54   23º     23º  
    2º MCM        65 RINCON Kosky          CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h51'54  5:11   32º     33º  
    3º MCM        82 HERNANDEZ Eduardo     CORREDORES DEL OESTE         0h52' 0  5:12   34º     35º  
    4º MCM       117 ANCINEZ Antonio       TRAGAMILLAS                  0h54'43  5:28   40º     40º  
    5º MCM       116 JIMENEZ Antonio       TRAGAMILLAS                  0h58'24  5:50   49º     46º  
    6º MCM       142 MORALES Eustaquio     FAMILY RUNNERS               1h 1'41  6:10   60º     51º  
    7º MCM        67 RODRIGUEZ Francisco   CORREDORES DEL OESTE         1h 3'43  6:22   65º     53º  
    8º MCM       122 GIMENEZ Gregorio      TRAGAMILLAS                  1h11'45  7:10   80º     60º  
    9º MCM        24 ARAUJO Rafael         Corredor independiente       1h13'25  7:20   81º     61º  
─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
                                            Fin del listado